[Masthead] Fair ~ 55°F  
High: 82°F ~ Low: 59°F
Wednesday, May 27, 2015

Spring Sports Schedules - South O'Brien

Monday, March 26, 2012

Boys' Track

Monday, March 12, Unity Christian at Dordt College

Tuesday, March 27, at University of South Dakota

Tuesday, April 3, MOC Floyd Valley at Orange City

Monday, April 9, Kingsley-Pierson at Kingsley

Tuesday, April 10, Spirit Lake at Spirit Lake

Saturday, April 14, Sioux City West at Sioux City

Monday, April 16, Unity Christian at Orange City

Thursday, April 19, Drake Relays at Des Moines

Thursday, April 19, Sheldon at Sheldon

Friday, April 20, Drake Relays at Des Moines

Friday, April 20, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at Hartley

Saturday, April 21, Drake Relays at Des Moines

Monday, April 23, Okoboji Pioneers at Milford

Friday, April 27, Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn at Marcus

Tuesday, May 1, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at Hartley

Friday, May 4, at Cherokee


Girls' Track

Monday, March 12, Unity Christian at Dordt College

Tuesday, March 27, at University of South Dakota

Tuesday, April 3, MOC Floyd Valley at Orange City

Monday, April 9, Kingsley-Pierson at Kingsley

Tuesday, April 10, Spirit Lake at Spirit Lake

Friday, April 13, Spencer at Spencer

Saturday, April 14, Sioux City West at Sioux City

Monday, April 16, Sheldon at Sheldon

Thursday, April 19, Drake Relays at Des Moines

Friday, April 20, Drake Relays at Des Moines

Friday, April 20, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at Hartley

Saturday, April 21, Drake Relays at Des Moines

Monday, April 23, Okoboji Pioneers at Milford

Friday, April 27, Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn at Marcus

Tuesday, May 1, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at Hartley

Friday, May 4, at Cherokee


Boys' Golf

Monday, April 2, Remsen St. Mary's at Remsen

Thursday, April 5, Hinton at Primghar

Thursday, April 12, Unity Christian at Primghar

Friday, April 13, Gehlen Catholic at LeMars

Saturday, April 14, Unity Christian at Orange City

Monday, April 16, Remsen Union at Remsen

Tuesday, April 17, Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn at Primghar

Thursday, April 19, West Sioux Falcons at Hawarden

Monday, April 23, Akron-Westfield at Primghar

Thursday, April 26, Spalding Catholic at Alton

Thursday, May 3, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at Primghar

Tuesday, May 8, Hinton at Hinton


Girls' Golf

Monday, April 2, Remsen St. Mary's at Remsen

Thursday, April 5, Hinton at Primghar

Thursday, April 12, Unity Christian at Primghar

Friday, April 13, Gehlen Catholic at LeMars

Monday, April 16, Remsen Union at Remsen

Tuesday, April 17, Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn at Primghar

Thursday, April 19, West Sioux Falcons at Hawarden

Monday, April 23, Akron-Westfield at Primghar

Thursday, April 26, Spalding Catholic at Alton

Thursday, May 3, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at Primghar

Monday, May 7, West Sioux Falcons at Hawarden

-



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: